Trainingsgruppen Alpin

Trainingsgruppe 1 –
Trainer Alfred HOPFGARTNER

Nachname Vorname m/w Marke JG ÖSV Nummer
Schwarz Marco m Fischer 1995 102204210
Unterwieser Roman m Head 1995
Stampfer Sabrina w Salomon 1996 102203618
Trattler Felix m Rossignol 1996 102203803
Pöcher Melissa w Fischer 1997 102204398
Thamer Andreas m Fischer 1997 102204322
Jester Alina w Fischer 1998 102205068
Valente Mario m Head 1998 102204748
Baumgartner Thomas m Blizzard 1998 102204928

 

Nachname Vorname m/w Marke JG ÖSV Nummer
Winkler Stefanie w Fischer 1999 102204950
Krenn Alexander m Fischer 2000 102204499
Weber Denise w Blizzard 2000 102204996
Petek Oliver m Atomic 1997
Kohlmaier Janina w Head 2000 102205067
Ramsbacher Constanze w Head 2001 102204495
Dolzer Albrecht m Rossignol 2001 102204813
Thom Nikolaus m 2001 102204981
Trattler Mario m Rossignol 2002 102204692
Carr Jeuan m 2002 102204998
Krammer Philipp m Fischer 2002 102204979

Trainingsgruppe 2 – Trainer Josef EBNER,
Hans Jörg ASCHBACHER und Alexius KRAKER

Nachname Vorname m/w Marke JG ÖSV Nummer
Wulschnig Maximilian m Atomic 2003 102204675
Reicher Noel Andre m Rossignol 2003 102204854
Aschbacher Letizia w Rossignol 2003 102204852
Saringer Anja w Blizzard 2004 102204733
Maier Hannes m Blizzard 2003
Herberth Maximilian m Atomic 2004 102204872
Weber Vanessa w Blizzard 2004 102204997
Unterscheider Laura w 2004
Wutte Magdalena w Fischer 2005
Krappinger Chiara w 2005 102204977
Müller Carina w Fischer 2005 102204935
Grabner Irina w Fischer 2005 102204936
Herbrich Konstantin-Paul m Rossignol 2005 102204935
Aufegger Maxwell m 2005
Trattnig Paul m Rossignol 2005 102205047
Maierbrugger Leonie w Head 2006 102205046
Granitzer Lisa-Sophie w 2006 102205049
Niederer Anna w 2006 102204891
Rauter Johannes m
Müller Lea w Fischer 2007 102204936
Aschbacher Luca m Rossignol 2007 102204982
Rauter Simon m
Berndl Maximilian m
Ebner Katharina w Rossignol  2007
Schneeweiß Luca m Fischer  2007
Colautti Irene w

Trainingsgruppe 3 –
Mojca ASCHBACHER und Willi PONTASCH

Nachname Vorname m/w Marke JG ÖSV Nummer
Kriwanek Ryan Scott m Fischer 2008
Kerschbaumer Fridolin m 2008
Winkler Daniel m 2008
Zwatz Katharina w 2007
Zwatz Josef m 2008
Kleinsasser Magdalena w 2009
Schabus Kilian m 2008
Kircher Gabriel m 2008
Wutte Enya w 2009
Wulschnig Marius m 2010
Buchacher Sylvester m 2008
Markt Noah m 2008

 

Service

Buchungshotline:

+43 (0) 664 1216111

Buchungsmail:

office@schiclub-bkk.at

Programm:

Zum Programm